Deidre Fraley                  Principal

Rhonda Mannon            Assistant Principal

Latisha Abenoja             PK Aide

Joy Agee                           Reading Interventionist

Tammy Amis                  Sp.Ed. Aide

Hannah Angle                Kg. Teacher

Dennis Ashworth           Custodian

Rebecca Belcher             Kg. Aide

Jason Bellomy                Sp. Ed. Aide

Shirley Bias                     PK Teacher

Rhonda Billups              Secretary

Tasha Blackburn           PK Teacher

Pam Brandon                  1st Grade Teacher

Jenni Butler                     Speech

Hannah Carey                 Sp.Ed. Teacher

Stacy Chaffin                   4th Grade Teacher

Cadara Shreve                   Kg. Teacher

Sharon Cole                     2nd Grade Teacher

Tawnya Collins                P.E. Teacher

Diane Drake                     PK Aide

Kassie Dudding               1st Grade Teacher

Paula Dudley                    4th Grade Teacher

Stephanie Ellis                 5th Grade Teacher

Tenia Eslick                      Sp. Ed. Aide

Leigh Frye                          Sp. Ed. Teacher

Angie Gibson                     Sp. Ed. Aide

Mitch Gibson                    Custodian

Brenda Harrison               3rd Grade Teacher

Brittany Hensley               PK Teacher

Jennifer Hill                      Cook

Amanda Jordan                1st Grade Teacher

Taylor Justice                     2nd  Grade Teacher

Sabrina Keesee                   PK Aide

Christopher Kimes            Music Teacher

Liz LeMaster                      Sp. Ed. Aide

Tara Lockhart                    5th Grade teacher

Jane Lycan                         2nd Grade Teacher

Jerry Maddox                    P.E. Teacher

Jana McClure                    Secretary

Alice Messer                      Cook

Ally Miller                           PK Aide

Stacy Morrison                  3rd Grade Teacher

Heather Morrone              Kg. Teacher

George New                       Custodian

Tammy Osburn                  2nd Grade Teacher

Nicole Paker                       Occupational Therapist

Pam Rash                            Kg. Aide

Pam Reynolds                     Kg. Aide

Vivian Riffel                         Occupational Therapist Assistant

Joni Rowe                            Cook

Amanda Salmons               Speech

Cadara Shreve                    Kg. Teacher

Lesley Shumaker                1st Grade Teacher

Melanie Slayton                  3rd Grade Teacher

Jamie Smith                         Counselor

Jennifer Smith                    Kg. Teacher

Nina Smith                           Kg. Teacher

Sharon Sparks                     Kg. Aide

Shelby Spence                     Art Teacher

Alison Stender                     Sp. Ed. Teacher

Judy Stender                        Kg. Aide

Cindy Swalley                      Speech

Allison Terry                        5th Grade Teacher

Ashley Thompson                Sp. Ed. Teacher

Mark VanArsdale                  4th Grade Teacher

Elgin Ward                            Custodian

Amanda Watts                      PK Aide

Danielle West                       5th Grade Teacher

Ann Wiles                               SYSOP